| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | paid_monthly | 621 |
49.6%
|
| 2 | paid_weekly | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | unpaid | 154 |
12.3%
|
| Missing value | 461 |
36.8%
|