| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | 400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 980 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1249 |
99.8%
|