| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 170 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 40 |
3.2%
|
|
| 250 | 15 |
1.2%
|
|
| 300 | 48 |
3.8%
|
|
| 308 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 33 |
2.6%
|
|
| 420 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500 | 77 |
6.2%
|
|
| 600 | 21 |
1.7%
|
|
| 650 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700 | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| 800 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 971 |
77.6%
|