| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 753 |
60.1%
|
| 2 | prefer_not_to_answer | 17 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | yes | 474 |
37.9%
|
| Missing value | 8 |
0.6%
|