| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | idnk | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | one | 83 |
2.5%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | three | 136 |
4%
|
| 5 | two | 982 |
29.1%
|
| Missing value | 2170 |
64.2%
|