| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | idnk | 22 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | less_three | 61 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | more_than_tvelve | 90 |
2.7%
|
| 4 | nine_twelve | 388 |
11.5%
|
| 5 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | six_nine | 491 |
14.5%
|
| 7 | three_six | 155 |
4.6%
|
| Missing value | 2170 |
64.2%
|