| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Contraindications | 43 |
1.3%
|
| 2 | Illness | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | Illness (COVID) | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Lived in occupated area | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | Pregnancy or breast-feeding | 10 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 3311 |
98%
|