| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | idnk | 95 |
2.8%
|
| 2 | one | 175 |
5.2%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | three | 50 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | two | 31 |
0.9%
|
| Missing value | 3026 |
89.6%
|