| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 19 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | no | 31 |
0.9%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | yes | 354 |
10.5%
|
| Missing value | 2968 |
87.9%
|