| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | four | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | idnk | 92 |
2.7%
|
| 3 | one | 173 |
5.1%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | three | 52 |
1.5%
|
| 6 | two | 31 |
0.9%
|
| Missing value | 3024 |
89.5%
|