| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 23 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | no | 28 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | yes | 353 |
10.4%
|
| Missing value | 2968 |
87.9%
|