| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | four | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | idnk | 99 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | one | 152 |
4.5%
|
| 4 | three | 62 |
1.8%
|
| 5 | two | 35 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 3025 |
89.6%
|