| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | child_too_young | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | did_not_know_about | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | did_not_know_where | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | did_not_want_to | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | idnk | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | other | 13 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | prefer_not_to_answer | 4 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 3339 |
98.8%
|