| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 24 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | no | 2894 |
85.7%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | yes | 456 |
13.5%
|
| Missing value | 3 |
0.1%
|