| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 21 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | no | 203 |
6%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | yes | 228 |
6.7%
|
| Missing value | 2922 |
86.5%
|