| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 8 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | no | 2802 |
82.9%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | yes | 230 |
6.8%
|
| Missing value | 335 |
9.9%
|