| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | compulsory_pre_school | 121 |
3.6%
|
| 2 | early_activities | 33 |
1%
|
| 3 | idnk | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | primary | 289 |
8.6%
|
| 5 | secondary | 160 |
4.7%
|
| 6 | tertiary | 16 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 2757 |
81.6%
|