| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | both_ukr_pol | 185 |
5.5%
|
| 2 | different_country_attend | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | idnk | 112 |
3.3%
|
| 4 | not_enrol | 240 |
7.1%
|
| 5 | pol_enrol | 706 |
20.9%
|
| 6 | ukr_attend | 30 |
0.9%
|
| 7 | ukr_distance | 226 |
6.7%
|
| Missing value | 1873 |
55.4%
|