| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | compulsory_pre_school | 165 |
4.9%
|
| 2 | early_activities | 55 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | primary | 405 |
12%
|
| 4 | secondary | 234 |
6.9%
|
| 5 | tertiary | 32 |
0.9%
|
| Missing value | 2487 |
73.6%
|