| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Family form of education | 1 |
0%
|
| 2 | Special school for mentally ill children, does not eat by himself at all, does not speak at all | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 3376 |
99.9%
|