| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gdynia | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Głogów | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | Kielce | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | Krynica-Zdrój | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Libiąż | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | Lublin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Lubon | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | Myślenice | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | Opole | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | Tarnow | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Wroclaw | 3 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 3358 |
99.4%
|