| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hearing_impairment psych_assistance | 1 |
0%
|
| 2 | idnk | 56 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | indiv_learning_plan | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | indiv_learning_plan personal_assistant medical_equip | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | indiv_learning_plan personal_assistant psych_assistance | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | indiv_learning_plan personal_assistant psych_assistance speech_therapist anger_management other | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | indiv_learning_plan psych_assistance | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | indiv_learning_plan transport_support personal_assistant psych_assistance speech_therapist anger_management other | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | indiv_learning_plan transport_support personal_assistant psych_assistance speech_therapist vision_impairment | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | personal_assistant | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | personal_assistant psych_assistance indiv_learning_plan | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | psych_assistance | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | psych_assistance anger_management | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | psych_assistance speech_therapist anger_management | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | transport_support | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | transport_support medical_equip | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | vision_impairment | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 3302 |
97.8%
|