| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 2481 |
73.4%
|
| 2 | prefer_not_to_answer | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | yes | 891 |
26.4%
|
| Missing value | 3 |
0.1%
|