| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 162 |
4.8%
|
| 2 | prefer_not_to_answer | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | yes | 724 |
21.4%
|
| Missing value | 2487 |
73.6%
|