| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | idnk | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | outside_poland | 18 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | poland | 854 |
25.3%
|
| 4 | poland outside_poland | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | prefer_not_to_answer | 14 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 2487 |
73.6%
|