| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 10136 |
27.2%
|
| 2 | not_sure | 2465 |
6.6%
|
| 3 | yes | 385 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 24272 |
65.1%
|