| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 1907 |
5.1%
|
| 2 | no | 23519 |
63.1%
|
| 3 | yes | 11806 |
31.7%
|
| Missing value | 26 |
0.1%
|