| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don't know | 1512 |
4.1%
|
| 2 | No | 17096 |
45.9%
|
| 3 | Yes | 13367 |
35.9%
|
| Missing value | 5283 |
14.2%
|