| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | improved | 12028 |
32.3%
|
| 2 | no change | 14464 |
38.8%
|
| 3 | worsened | 8446 |
22.7%
|
| Missing value | 2320 |
6.2%
|