| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 468 |
1.3%
|
| 2 | no | 5026 |
13.5%
|
| 3 | yes | 31738 |
85.2%
|
| Missing value | 26 |
0.1%
|