| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 658 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | no | 20514 |
55.1%
|
| 3 | yes | 11741 |
31.5%
|
| Missing value | 4345 |
11.7%
|