| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 2219 |
6%
|
| 2 | notapplicable | 134 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | yes | 30560 |
82%
|
| Missing value | 4345 |
11.7%
|