| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1-3 months | 2141 |
5.7%
|
| 2 | 1+ year | 4512 |
12.1%
|
| 3 | 3+ years | 11748 |
31.5%
|
| 4 | 4-12 months | 3063 |
8.2%
|
| Missing value | 15794 |
42.4%
|