| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1-3 months | 3292 |
8.8%
|
| 2 | 1+ year | 622 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | 3+ years | 299 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | 4-12 months | 2349 |
6.3%
|
| Missing value | 30696 |
82.4%
|