| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1-3 months | 572 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | 1+ years | 141 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | 3+ years | 148 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | 4-12 months | 147 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 36250 |
97.3%
|