| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannot at all | 52 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No - No Difficulty | 30074 |
80.7%
|
| 3 | Yes- Some Difficulty | 6295 |
16.9%
|
| 4 | Yes - A lot of Difficulty | 811 |
2.2%
|
| Missing value | 26 |
0.1%
|