| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannot at all | 35 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No - No Difficulty | 31478 |
84.5%
|
| 3 | Yes- Some Difficulty | 5145 |
13.8%
|
| 4 | Yes - A lot of Difficulty | 574 |
1.5%
|
| Missing value | 26 |
0.1%
|