| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannot at all | 208 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | No - No Difficulty | 27530 |
73.9%
|
| 3 | Yes- Some Difficulty | 7785 |
20.9%
|
| 4 | Yes - A lot of Difficulty | 1709 |
4.6%
|
| Missing value | 26 |
0.1%
|