| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannot at all | 19 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No - No Difficulty | 27270 |
73.2%
|
| 3 | Yes- Some Difficulty | 8720 |
23.4%
|
| 4 | Yes - A lot of Difficulty | 1223 |
3.3%
|
| Missing value | 26 |
0.1%
|