| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannot at all | 24 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No - No Difficulty | 35007 |
94%
|
| 3 | Yes- Some Difficulty | 1915 |
5.1%
|
| 4 | Yes - A lot of Difficulty | 286 |
0.8%
|
| Missing value | 26 |
0.1%
|