| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 26090 |
70%
|
| 2 | not sure | 3050 |
8.2%
|
| 3 | yes | 4902 |
13.2%
|
| Missing value | 3216 |
8.6%
|