| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No, further than 2 hours | 2431 |
6.5%
|
| 2 | No, none accessible | 1121 |
3%
|
| 3 | Yes, within 2 hours | 24811 |
66.6%
|
| Missing value | 8895 |
23.9%
|