| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 14116 |
37.9%
|
| 2 | Not sure | 2078 |
5.6%
|
| 3 | Yes | 2360 |
6.3%
|
| Missing value | 18704 |
50.2%
|