| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | formal | 4203 |
65.5%
|
| 2 | formal non_formal | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | formal none | 37 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | non_formal | 12 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | non_formal none | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | none | 1248 |
19.4%
|
| Missing value | 919 |
14.3%
|