| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dropped_out | 706 |
11%
|
| 2 | never | 561 |
8.7%
|
| 3 | never dropped_out | 19 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 5135 |
80%
|