| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | once | 1705 |
26.6%
|
| 2 | three_or_more | 1243 |
19.4%
|
| 3 | twice | 1781 |
27.7%
|
| Missing value | 1692 |
26.4%
|