| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | once | 514 |
8%
|
| 2 | three_or_more | 3462 |
53.9%
|
| 3 | twice | 648 |
10.1%
|
| Missing value | 1797 |
28%
|