| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | once | 61 |
1%
|
| 2 | three_or_more | 157 |
2.4%
|
| 3 | twice | 82 |
1.3%
|
| Missing value | 6121 |
95.3%
|