| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | once | 794 |
12.4%
|
| 2 | three_or_more | 695 |
10.8%
|
| 3 | twice | 739 |
11.5%
|
| Missing value | 4193 |
65.3%
|