| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | last_month | 746 |
47.5%
|
| 2 | more_than_two_ago | 219 |
14%
|
| 3 | this_month | 343 |
21.9%
|
| 4 | two_months_ago | 261 |
16.6%
|